AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Elder Sign (2011)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

It is possible for the game itself to win.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-eldsi-1600738704@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2016-08-23.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games02
Standard Deviation for any rated games17513
Mean for any rated games500013

Active Player List

There are no active players for this game.

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
01303Miller, Jeffrey D535810120002016-06-12
LMil1Miller, Laura M535810120002016-06-12
PSwizSwift, Patti S5050260002015-04-16
ZeramPrice, John C5025140002015-01-05
bveinSwift IV, George5025140002015-01-19
AOYoSAncient One, Yog-Sothoth5008220002016-08-23
AOCthAncient One, Cthulhu4912120002016-08-23
AOHasAncient One, Hastur4909140002016-08-23
AONyaAncient One, Nyarlathotep4905120002016-08-23
AOIthAncient One, Ithaqua4904120002016-08-23
AOShNAncient One, Shub-Niggurath4904140002016-08-23
AOAzaAncient One, Azathoth4834220002016-08-23
AOYigAncient One, Yig4807220002016-08-23

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/G_ELDSI.html