AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Elder Sign (2011)

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

It is possible for the game itself to win.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-eldsi-1591248254@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2016-08-23.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games02
Standard Deviation for any rated games17513
Mean for any rated games500013

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
01303Miller, Jeffrey D1535810120002016-06-12
LMil1Miller, Laura M1535810120002016-06-12
AOYoSAncient One, Yog-Sothoth35008220002016-08-23
AOCthAncient One, Cthulhu44912120002016-08-23
AOHasAncient One, Hastur54909140002016-08-23
AONyaAncient One, Nyarlathotep64905120002016-08-23
AOIthAncient One, Ithaqua74904120002016-08-23
AOShNAncient One, Shub-Niggurath74904140002016-08-23
AOAzaAncient One, Azathoth94834220002016-08-23
AOYigAncient One, Yig104807220002016-08-23

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
PSwizSwift, Patti S5050260002015-04-16
ZeramPrice, John C5025140002015-01-05
bveinSwift IV, George5025140002015-01-19

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/G_ELDSI.html