AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Dune

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-dun-1398262762@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2013-12-25.

Publisher

Related Web Pages

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games23530
Standard Deviation for any rated games126147
Mean for any rated games5008147

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
01516McMaster, Glenn15532388801202013-08-04
29349.02Cox, Roger A2547522240302012-08-05
00164.98Dyer, Bill35458419801302013-08-04
CBulbDay, Rachael M4542415220202013-08-04
18301.40Barcafer, Phillip55371276601202013-08-04
W3131Hansen, Ty6524914390702013-08-04
01999.19Groulx, Benoit7519723520702010-08-08
LionsBrazzel, Loyd85174360002012-11-24
01999.18Gagne, Jean Francois9517226610902012-08-05
W4461Proctor, Lee1051558220202013-08-04
W5157Denam, James1151514140102012-08-05
60014.62Johnson, Bradley115151225001302013-08-04
W4822Dyer, Jacob1351447190202012-08-05
07481.40Fagan, Matthew145142359601202013-08-04
JH011Harrison, Joe155120224901102013-08-04
HonorDay, Michael E16511527390202013-08-04
EmilyFlammang, Emily175107150002012-03-03
SJ002Jones, Steve185098150002012-06-30
20W21Barnes, Rob19509018530802010-08-08
RileaHeide-Brecht, Rilea205088280002013-02-23
W4921Bennett, Chris2150762100102012-08-05
01997.49Barnes, Robert225060150102012-08-05
01990.02Abrams, Joseph235052288501002012-08-05
DcManCouncilman, Duncan245051180002013-02-23
BS024Striegel, Ben245051150102013-08-04
AP012* Name Withheld *265050140102013-08-04
W5415Bianco, Marissa2750413110102012-08-05
W3748Hess, Ben275041150102010-08-08
60458.60Tamburo, Joel A2950403110202012-08-05
AndyLLee, Andy305036150002011-09-17
NedzaNedza, Scott3150324140002011-07-01
W5254Murray, Robert325030150102012-08-05
W4889Krosnick, J Carl3350245180202013-08-04
75025.60Sudy, Kevin34501913420702012-08-05
21015.01Maly, Andrew R355018280202013-08-04
W4432Caron, Eric365012260202012-08-05
MAB01Kyrkos, Malinda3750086220502013-08-04
27513.10Ferrell, Wray38500712260502013-08-04
RangrLee, Chris395000690002013-02-23
01999.20Dorais, Stephane404996296401102013-08-04
BrodySherwood, Brody D404996360002013-06-16
AuLeeLee, Austin424983160002013-02-09
LiLeeLee, Lindsey424983160002013-02-09
CountSherwood, Thomas444981150002013-06-16
ForstStuart, Forest W444981160002013-01-06
PatonTreadwell, Chris444981160002013-01-06
UB003Bergqvist, Ulf474980150002012-06-30
GEH03Hum, Geoff474980150002011-07-01
MU003Unh, Markum474980150002012-06-30
AT006Taylor, Alex504976150102013-08-04
21236.01Powers, Robert514975150102013-08-04
JA017Anderson, Jon5249745170502013-08-04
BrianMountford, Brian G524974194501202013-08-04
27278.60Aarhus, Bob544966150102012-08-05
JJJJJJennings, James F544966280002013-02-23
JordaJennings, Jordan544966280002013-02-23
37087.01Saunders, Paul C5749637200402013-08-04
AbramAbrams, Kenny584961250002012-11-24
VicToDay, Tori594955240002012-10-27
GR006Romano, Greg594955150102012-08-05
GeneLLee, Eugene S614952150002012-03-03
W5384Powers, Michael6149522100202013-08-04
W5378Jackson, Lex634948290202013-08-04
W5666Brody, Mark644945290102012-08-05
JA019Alexander, James6549273110102013-08-04
W5624Dyer, Quinn6649216160202013-08-04
W3044Beauregard, Marc67491612320602013-08-04
CoralSherwood, David68491017240102013-06-16
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen694889460002012-10-27
AJS01Sudy, Alan Joseph70487511310602012-08-05
60016.65Arvold, Alan R714852123001202013-08-04
NAQUE.41LaRose, Sylvain72484111300502012-08-05
14226.62Hoffman, Daniel73483510390702010-08-08
17554.40Hess, Lane7448157260602010-08-08
14226.61Cuccaro, Steve754802154001102013-08-04
07470.40Doughan, Joe76479410230402012-08-05
TwineDay, Warren T77478821270202013-08-04
21001.33Weintraub, Paul S784555185401002013-08-04

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
27106.30Koehler, Stephen52398290402004-08-07
14215.40Bodkin, Christopher52076280202003-08-03
BJ006Jones, Brian L517611320402005-08-07
AC008Clark, Andrew51072100102004-08-07
JD007Delaney, Joe51022100202006-08-06
19350.61Walling Jr, Carl H50815230302003-08-03
JFG57Garvey, James F50802100102002-08-04
55416.10Katz, Steven5037150102004-08-07
GL005Libby, Gary5037150102008-08-10
W3758Lewellen, Kent5034290102007-08-05
06468.31Cornett, Jeffrey L50333140202004-08-07
94611.60Hopkin, James5033250102002-08-04
13760.04Seary, George5029290202005-08-07
01994.01Hall, Mike50243140102002-08-04
W3501Padouvas, Athena5015290102006-08-06
87120.60Rice III, Henry50114160202004-08-07
28601.40Hood, David50102100202002-08-04
10583.60Seulowitz, Robert5010290202005-08-07
MB031Bergt, Mike5005290102003-08-03
85213.60Clark, Adam5000150102004-08-07
01990.80Davis, Evan5000140102005-08-07
48045.60Sudy, Robert5000150102004-08-07
08009Tucker, Stuart K49914170302007-08-05
W3502Dilworth, Anne Marie49839310302008-08-10
21234.62Joy, Andy4981150102003-08-03
PH012Haynes, Paul4980150102002-08-04
22901.02Koleszar, Steven4980140102004-08-07
09282.01Morrison, Wayne M4980150102002-08-04
CwestSherwood, Daniel4980150002004-03-20
W3741Kifer, Chuck4977150102007-08-05
14215.41Finnerty, Sean4976150102003-08-03
21042.60Foy, Benjamin4976140102005-08-07
21117.51Franceschini, Mark4975150102004-08-07
AL012Latto, Andy4975150102006-08-06
LM001Moquin, Lyman4975150102002-08-04
AK002Roberts, Lance J4975150102006-08-06
08054.31Wagner, Duane4975150102003-08-03
PLT01Thiffault, Pierre-Luc4971150102009-08-09
48327.60Anderson, David L4969150102009-08-09
01036Nied, Kenneth F4969140102006-08-06
WH003Hnatiw, Walter4967140102005-08-07
W3500Monte, Eric4966140102006-08-06
PS003Stephanouk, Paul496611440402004-08-07
DJG01Gubbay, David J49615220502007-08-05
55403.62Abruzzese, Angelo4957650002004-05-21
20879.60Barnes, Barry49553130302005-08-07
16507.30Bernard, Bruce W49534170302003-08-03
28412.60Fisher, Ronald49532100102008-08-10
2W798Walling III, Carl H4947280102006-08-06
MOT01Takatori, Morio49463120102005-08-07
14221.60Weinstein, David4924280202007-08-05
00251.98Gundy, James49183150202003-08-03
PW007Watkins, Philip A49144160202005-08-07
01991.73Keating Jr, John J48994160302006-08-06
KM007Mericli, Kurt4899140102003-08-03
19350.60Walling Sr, Carl H48735240202003-08-03
01998.98McCracken, Robert48456260302008-08-10
60618.30Doughan, James C48078290502008-08-10
01991.56Irving, Richard47899370602007-08-05

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/G_DUN.html