AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for HMAP1: Heide M A Petroski

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
221B Baker Street: The Master Detective Game (1975)55402450002015-01-202016-08-23
Adel Verpflichtet (aka Hoity Toity) (1990)476332180002009-03-202016-06-08
Amazing Labyrinth463324100002012-04-192013-06-02
Battleship4937770002005-07-262013-05-16
Blokus4846440002013-03-232013-06-02
Canasta5050130002008-06-082008-07-03
Careers4827980002012-05-312013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)549255360002013-01-052016-08-14
Catan Series (1995-2013)517346150002015-01-032016-08-30
Circus Maximus (1979)570829150002012-02-292016-08-22
Citadels (2000)4925340002008-04-242016-05-27
Clue (1949)4911560002015-01-112016-08-23
Loot (1992)50491690002012-03-132016-08-20
Masterpiece49039100002013-02-082013-07-01
Metro (1997)499918140002015-03-022016-06-08
Mille Bornes, Touring, Road Trip50055100002012-06-192013-07-01
Monopoly487923130002012-03-202013-07-01
Octiles4881650002012-05-042013-07-01
Parcheesi, Wa-hoo, Ludo, Parcheese Games5071680002012-06-052013-07-01
Phase 105040340002012-02-202013-07-01
Qwirkle50991390002013-03-222013-07-01
Rat A Tat Kat53174100002012-04-192013-07-01
Richthofen's War (1972)501626130002011-12-172016-08-20
Rummy (1887)4997240002016-01-202016-08-20
San Juan (2004)521181270002015-12-122016-06-23
Sequence (1982)516024210002015-04-182016-08-20
Thurn and Taxis (2006)49661070002014-01-312016-09-06

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_HMAP1.html