AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for SP006: Steve Pagetis

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)4904350002006-06-142016-05-27
Amun-Re (2003)4968130002006-03-222016-06-08
Antike (2005)4896480002006-05-012016-06-08
Around the World in 80 Days5063250002006-12-062013-06-02
Capital5071240002006-11-082013-06-02
Catan Series (1995-2013)4966130002006-06-162016-08-30
Cleopatra & the Society of Architects4975140002006-07-122013-06-02
Elasund- First City of Catan4886380002006-10-042013-06-02
Euphrates & Tigris: Contest of Kings (2005)5039340002006-11-222016-07-12
Great Wall of China4967130002006-09-202013-06-02
Guillotine (1998)5027460002006-12-202016-05-27
Hazienda5100120002006-11-082013-06-02
High Society5099130002006-09-272013-06-02
Ideology- the War of Ideas4975140002006-07-122013-06-02
Java4950120002006-05-032013-06-02
Keythedral5100140002006-05-242013-06-02
La Citta5048230002006-11-292013-07-01
Maharaja: The Game of Palace Building in India (2004)4977140002006-02-012016-05-27
Mission Red Planet4975140002006-12-202013-07-01
Mississippi Queen (1997)5051230002006-11-292016-08-22
On The Underground (2006)4918240002006-12-062016-05-12
Railroad Tycoon / Railways of the World (2005)4980150002006-03-012016-06-08
San Juan (2004)5154370002006-11-152016-06-23
Taj Mahal (2000)4967130002006-10-252016-06-08
Tempus51805100002006-10-252013-07-01
Tikal (1999)4997351002006-06-212016-06-08
Torres (1999)5057240002006-11-152016-05-27
Traders of Genoa5100120002006-11-012013-07-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_SP006.html