AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for SLD01: Susan Lee Dyer

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
Attila5076270102002-08-042013-05-01
El Grande4974140102004-08-072013-11-10
Medici4901140102002-08-062013-11-29
Princes of Florence50224140202004-08-072013-11-13
Puerto Rico48546230302004-11-012014-02-01
Santa Fe Rails4934260202004-08-072013-11-07
Taj Mahal4975140102004-08-072013-05-01
Tikal4966130102003-08-032013-05-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_SLD01.html