AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for RJRPT: Rebecca J R Thompson

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
221B Baker Street: The Master Detective Game (1975)48742450002015-01-202016-08-23
Adel Verpflichtet (aka Hoity Toity) (1990)482828150002009-03-202016-06-08
Amazing Labyrinth512226130002012-04-192013-06-02
Battleship5483770002005-07-262013-05-16
Careers506417100002012-05-312013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)453049240002012-12-232016-08-14
Catan Series (1995-2013)460845150002015-01-032016-08-30
Circus Maximus (1979)509833160002012-05-272016-08-22
Citadels (2000)5046340002008-04-242016-05-27
Clue (1949)4911560002015-01-112016-08-23
Loot (1992)50121190002012-03-132016-08-20
Manchala48141570002005-07-182013-05-16
Masterpiece49637100002013-02-082013-07-01
Mille Bornes, Touring, Road Trip48885100002012-06-192013-07-01
Monopoly500823130002012-03-202013-07-01
Octiles4881650002012-05-042013-07-01
Parcheesi, Wa-hoo, Ludo, Parcheese Games5396780002012-06-132013-07-01
Phase 105030340002012-02-202013-07-01
Puerto Rico (2002)4921830002014-12-022016-08-30
Qwirkle4702780002013-03-222013-07-01
Rat A Tat Kat48745100002012-04-192013-07-01
Richthofen's War (1972)493327130002011-12-182016-08-20
Rummy (1887)5052240002016-01-202016-08-20
San Juan (2004)500062220002015-04-122016-06-23
Sequence (1982)475016130002015-04-182016-08-20
Stratego5010210002009-04-052013-05-16
Thurn and Taxis (2006)48151470002014-01-312016-09-06

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_RJRPT.html