AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for PELP1: Philip E L Petroski

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
Adel Verpflichtet (aka Hoity Toity) (1990)517933180002009-02-222016-06-08
Amazing Labyrinth523214100002012-04-192013-06-02
Battleship4814770002005-07-262013-05-16
Careers5052480002012-05-312013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)524862330002013-01-052016-08-14
Catan Series (1995-2013)526747150002015-01-032016-08-30
Circus Maximus (1979)512230150002012-02-292016-08-22
Citadels (2000)4925340002008-04-242016-05-27
Loot (1992)4957990002012-02-052016-08-20
Masterpiece49303100002012-04-162013-07-01
Mille Bornes, Touring, Road Trip51535100002012-06-192013-07-01
Monopoly520040130002012-03-202013-07-01
Octiles4924450002012-05-042013-07-01
Parcheesi, Wa-hoo, Ludo, Parcheese Games4938680002012-06-132013-07-01
Phase 105046340002012-02-202013-07-01
Qwirkle5073250002013-03-202013-07-01
Rat A Tat Kat49945100002012-03-082013-07-01
Richthofen's War (1972)540761130002011-12-172016-08-20
Sequence (1982)49865120002008-11-132016-08-20
Stratego5100110002009-04-072013-05-16
Thurn and Taxis (2006)4937570002014-01-312016-09-06

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_PELP1.html