AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for PBY01: Philip Burgin-Young

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
18124826320202004-08-072013-05-16
Attack Sub4945550102012-08-052013-09-13
Battleline5189440102003-08-032013-05-16
Hannibal: Rome vs Carthage4900110102008-08-102013-08-27
San Juan - (card version of Puerto Rico)4900330102008-08-102013-12-14
Slapshot4980150102009-08-092013-05-01
TransAmerica (series)4975140102004-08-072013-05-07
Twilight Struggle5149440102012-08-022013-12-31
Up Front48011570302005-08-072014-01-07
Washington's War551215911122013-12-102013-12-21
Wilderness War5400960202008-08-102013-10-10

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_PBY01.html