AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for HUD01: Huw Davies

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)4933230002010-06-042016-05-27
Acquire (1964)4871322002010-06-272016-06-08
Agricola (2007)4967440002010-06-042016-06-08
Alhambra (2003)4963120002008-09-042016-06-08
Animal Express4947120002008-09-042013-06-02
Antike (2005)4865430002010-05-142016-06-08
Auf Heller & Pfenning - Alternate name - Kingdoms or Reiner Knizia's Kingdoms5100120002009-08-282013-06-02
Axis & Allies4738312002010-08-312016-01-31
Balloon Cup5096520002010-04-092013-05-16
Boku AKA Bollox4810210002010-03-122013-05-16
Britannia (1986)4853330002009-02-202016-08-30
Caesar and Cleopatra4913220002010-06-182013-05-16
Canal Mania (2006)5099130002008-04-232016-05-27
Catan Series (1995-2013)5054330002009-06-122016-08-30
Caylus (2005)4967130002010-04-162016-06-08
Chrononauts5003320002010-05-292013-06-02
Citadels (2000)4967130002006-10-052016-05-27
Coloretto5206420002010-04-162013-06-02
Container4770430002010-10-292013-06-02
Crunch4950120002009-06-192013-06-02
Cuba (2007)4916120002008-02-212016-05-27
Dominion (2008)4985520002010-05-142016-07-14
Drunter und Druber4950120002007-09-032013-06-02
El Grande (1995)4950120002009-11-142016-09-04
Euphrates & Tigris: Contest of Kings (2005)4949120002009-06-052016-07-12
Feurio5043220002008-09-042013-06-02
For Sale5067230002009-08-212013-06-02
Galaxy Truckers4821530002009-04-242013-06-02
Gheos4950120002008-06-202013-06-02
Great Wall of China5100120002009-06-052013-06-02
Hamburgum4903220002009-06-192013-06-02
High King of Tara4963520002010-11-262013-07-01
Hive5164310002010-03-122013-05-16
Hnefatafl5109310002010-11-262013-05-16
Imperial / Imperial 203053871364002010-02-052013-06-02
Industria5099120002009-03-132013-06-02
Ingenious (2004)4858230002010-06-042016-08-20
It's Mine4950120002009-03-132013-06-02
Kahuna4898110002010-06-182013-05-16
Lord of the Fries4950420002010-10-152013-07-01
Lord of the Rings - The Confrontation4887110002010-12-102013-05-16
Lost Cities (1999)5190210002010-03-122016-08-19
Medina4953130002009-08-212013-07-01
Metro (1997)4869330002008-09-042016-06-08
Minotaur Lords5271310002010-04-092013-05-16
Muscat / Alt Name -- Message to the Czar5059220002010-04-162013-07-01
On The Underground (2006)5094721002010-12-102016-05-12
Penguin4950120002009-04-032013-07-01
Phoenicia5046220002008-06-202013-07-01
Poison - alt. Reiner Knizia's Poison, Thirteen5100120002007-09-032013-07-01
Puerto Rico (2002)4968572002010-04-052016-08-30
Pyramiden des Jaguar, die5020210002010-12-102013-05-16
Quinamid4901510002010-03-122013-05-16
Race for the Galaxy5164620002010-02-192013-07-01
Risk (1959)4900110002009-03-262016-08-20
Samurai (1998)5071120002009-11-142016-05-27
San Juan (2004)4967130002007-01-182016-06-23
Scarab Lords5091310002010-03-122013-05-16
Settlers Of Catan -- The Card game4892110002010-04-092013-05-16
Sisimizi (1996)4966130002009-08-212016-05-27
Snow Tails (2008)4883430002010-02-052016-08-22
Sternenhimmel4905220002009-04-032013-07-01
Stone Age (2008)5049230002010-04-302016-06-08
Tally Ho!4812210002010-04-092013-05-16
Through the Desert (1998)4934230002008-05-292016-05-27
Top Oder Flop5048220002009-08-282013-07-01
Trias4950120002009-08-282013-07-01
Ulysses (2001)4807220002009-03-132016-08-22
Ursuppe4936230002008-11-172013-07-01
Web of Power (2000)4936230002006-11-092016-06-08
Zoolretto5100120002010-04-162013-07-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_HUD01.html