AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for HeP01: Helen Payne

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)4933230002010-06-042016-05-27
11 Nimmt4975141002010-11-282013-06-02
24/75016250002007-07-202013-06-02
6 nimmt! (1994)5088290002010-12-212016-06-08
Agricola (2007)4967130002010-06-042016-06-08
Alhambra (2003)4967133002009-07-192016-06-08
Alles Im Eimer - alt. English name: The Bucket King4975141002007-12-032013-06-02
Antike (2005)4981150002007-10-062016-06-08
Attika (2003)4910111002007-08-142016-05-27
Bohnanza (1997)4947260002007-10-062016-05-27
CafeInternational - Das Kartenspiel5041424002007-08-132013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)4884362002007-12-042016-08-14
Catan Series (1995-2013)48008182102008-02-062016-08-30
China5100140002009-10-032013-06-02
Chrononauts4967130002007-08-112013-06-02
Coloretto5099140002007-07-212013-06-02
Diamant5069232002007-07-032013-06-02
Dominion (2008)5285321002010-05-152016-07-14
Druidenwalzer4905110002010-06-032013-05-16
Emerald49721066002009-10-032013-06-02
Figaro4975140002009-10-032013-06-02
Fresco4967130002010-07-182013-06-02
Galaxy Truckers4953120002008-08-092013-06-02
Heckmeck am Bratwurmeck - Alt. Pickomino4950121002007-12-202013-06-02
Ice Flow4950120002009-04-042013-06-02
Imperial / Imperial 20305051231002007-07-142013-06-02
Indus5105110002010-06-042013-06-02
Ingenious (2004)5024675002010-08-032016-08-20
In the Year of the Dragon4975140002009-04-042013-06-02
It's Mine5050120002008-08-092013-06-02
Jambo4900110002010-05-072013-05-16
Le Havre (2008)4967130002009-04-042016-01-09
Liar's Dice (1987)4980150002007-10-062016-05-27
Lost Cities (1999)514237237002008-06-052016-08-19
M (2000)5082270002009-10-032016-05-27
Medina4906222002007-09-232013-07-01
Money4950120002008-09-082013-07-01
Muscat / Alt Name -- Message to the Czar5035140002009-07-202013-07-01
Nottingham4975140002009-10-032013-07-01
On The Underground (2006)4975140002009-10-032016-05-12
Puerto Rico (2002)48624102002010-05-152016-08-30
Quinamid4898710002010-05-092013-05-16
Ra (1999)4939121002007-07-032016-06-08
Saint Petersburg (2004)4594887002010-05-012016-06-08
San Juan (2004)5100111002010-05-152016-06-23
Shark5101150002007-10-062013-07-01
Sisimizi (1996)4935230002010-07-182016-05-27
Spacebeans4957270002008-01-262013-07-01
Stone Age (2008)4900230002010-05-082016-06-08
Taj Mahal (2000)4966130002009-04-042016-06-08
Thurn and Taxis (2006)4672856002009-10-032016-09-06
UM Krone Und Kragen - Alt name: To Court the King4950120002009-07-182013-07-01
Venedig4824191015002009-03-062013-07-01
Verflixxt!, alt. -That's Life!4770121002007-07-032013-07-01
Vikings4950120002008-08-092013-07-01
Waterworks4967130002007-07-232013-07-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_HEP01.html