AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for DD006: Dave Dudley

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)4825580002006-10-182016-05-27
Acquire (1964)4919690002006-11-012016-06-08
Advanced Civilization (1991)5099130002005-10-262016-08-30
Alhambra (2003)5251460002006-04-132016-06-08
Amun-Re (2003)5071270002006-12-272016-06-08
Antike (2005)4975140002006-01-042016-06-08
Around the World in 80 Days4966130002006-12-062013-06-02
Attila (2000)5099130002005-09-212016-05-27
Balloon Cup5100110002005-06-012013-05-16
Buccaneer5100120002005-07-272013-06-02
Canal Mania (2006)5370480002006-11-082016-05-27
Canyon (1997)4900140002005-07-052016-08-22
Capital4967130002006-06-142013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)4949120002006-10-112016-08-14
Cash Trap4967130002005-08-242013-06-02
Caylus (2005)5148480002006-05-312016-06-08
China5037360002006-05-172013-06-02
Cleopatra & the Society of Architects4975140002006-07-122013-06-02
Corsari4975140002005-07-062013-06-02
Eden4901230002005-05-252013-06-02
Evolution (SAG)5100120002006-06-282013-06-02
Family Business50726130002006-11-082013-10-13
Great Wall of China4967130002006-09-202013-06-02
Guillotine (1998)505318180002006-12-202016-05-27
Hols der Geier - Alt. name - Raj4950120002005-10-012013-06-02
Ideology- the War of Ideas5100140002006-07-122013-06-02
Industrial Waste (2001)524615210002006-10-252016-05-27
In the Shadow of the Emperor5009360002005-06-222013-06-02
Keythedral4975140002006-05-242013-06-02
Koalition4975140002005-06-152013-06-02
Kogge4966130002006-01-112013-06-02
Kremlin (1986)50963100002006-01-182016-06-08
Leonardo da Vinci (2006)4966130002006-11-292016-05-27
Maharaja: The Game of Palace Building in India (2004)4943250002005-08-312016-05-27
McMulti4967130002005-09-142013-07-01
Medici (1995)5050140002005-07-202016-06-08
Mission Red Planet4975140002006-12-202013-07-01
Money4918250002006-02-232013-07-01
Niagara (2004)5065240002005-07-132016-05-27
Nottingham4975140002007-11-172013-07-01
On The Underground (2006)5014380002006-12-062016-05-12
Pirate's Cove (2002)4900230002005-06-012016-09-03
Power Grid (2004)486414220002006-12-132016-06-08
Ra (1999)497913140002006-10-112016-06-08
Railroad Tycoon / Railways of the World (2005)50324131002006-03-012016-06-08
Saint Petersburg (2004)494310150002005-11-022016-06-08
San Juan (2004)536512140002006-11-012016-06-23
Tempus4943260002006-09-202013-07-01
The Fury of Dracula (1987)5089350002006-06-072016-08-20
Thurn and Taxis (2006)5053250002006-08-302016-09-06
Ticket to Ride (2004)50865120002005-08-102016-05-27
Time Pirates4967130002005-10-012013-07-01
Torres (1999)5190590002006-11-152016-05-27
Union Pacific (1999)4950130002006-07-262016-06-08
Vampire5063230002005-10-192013-07-01
Vinci (1999)521416280002007-01-032016-06-08

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_DD006.html