AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for DAW02: Dave Wells

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)5063230002010-06-042016-05-27
Acquire (1964)5036322002010-06-272016-06-08
Agricola (2007)5091440002010-06-042016-06-08
Alles Im Eimer - alt. English name: The Bucket King4918232002007-07-282013-06-02
Antike (2005)5278430002010-05-142016-06-08
Auf Heller & Pfenning - Alternate name - Kingdoms or Reiner Knizia's Kingdoms5048220002009-08-282013-06-02
Axis & Allies4925715002010-08-312016-01-31
Bohnanza (1997)5033250002007-01-202016-05-27
Britannia (1986)5099330002009-02-202016-08-30
Caesar and Cleopatra5117110002010-06-182013-05-16
Canal Mania (2006)4967130002008-04-232016-05-27
Catan Series (1995-2013)4917330002009-06-122016-08-30
Caylus (2005)5102130002010-04-162016-06-08
Chrononauts4996320002010-05-292013-06-02
Citadels (2000)4967130002006-10-052016-05-27
Coloretto4808420002010-04-162013-06-02
Container5313430002010-10-292013-06-02
Crunch5100120002009-06-192013-06-02
Cuba (2007)5063120002008-02-212016-05-27
Dominion (2008)5107520002010-05-142016-07-14
Drunter und Druber5100120002007-09-032013-06-02
El Grande (1995)5103120002009-11-142016-09-04
Euphrates & Tigris: Contest of Kings (2005)4949120002009-06-052016-07-12
For Sale4933230002009-08-212013-06-02
Galaxy Truckers5103530002009-04-242013-06-02
Gheos5100120002008-06-202013-06-02
Great Wall of China4950120002009-06-052013-06-02
Hamburgum5059220002009-06-192013-06-02
High King of Tara5105120002010-10-012013-07-01
Imperial / Imperial 203051961161002010-02-052013-06-02
Industria4950120002009-03-132013-06-02
Ingenious (2004)5095350002010-06-042016-08-20
It's Mine5101120002009-03-132013-06-02
Kahuna5103110002010-06-182013-05-16
Lord of the Fries5108420002010-10-152013-07-01
Medina5061130002009-08-212013-07-01
Metro (1997)5164330002007-10-102016-06-08
Muscat / Alt Name -- Message to the Czar4903220002010-04-162013-07-01
On The Underground (2006)4912521002010-05-312016-05-12
Penguin5100120002009-04-032013-07-01
Phoenicia4896220002008-06-202013-07-01
Poison - alt. Reiner Knizia's Poison, Thirteen4950120002007-09-032013-07-01
Puerto Rico (2002)51518151102009-08-212016-08-30
Race for the Galaxy5110620002010-02-192013-07-01
Risk (1959)5100110002009-03-262016-08-20
Samurai (1998)4909120002009-11-142016-05-27
San Juan (2004)4967130002007-01-182016-06-23
Sisimizi (1996)4966130002009-08-212016-05-27
Snow Tails (2008)5031430002010-02-052016-08-22
Sternenhimmel5063220002009-04-032013-07-01
Stone Age (2008)5058230002010-04-302016-06-08
Through the Desert (1998)5067230002008-05-292016-05-27
Top Oder Flop5056220002009-08-282013-07-01
Trias5099120002009-08-282013-07-01
Ulysses (2001)5092220002009-03-132016-08-22
Ursuppe5194230002008-11-172013-07-01
Web of Power (2000)5061553002007-03-092016-06-08
Zoolretto4950120002010-04-162013-07-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_DAW02.html