AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for DAW02: Dave Wells

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
10 Days in the USA (2003)5063230002010-06-042016-05-27
Acquire (1964)5036322002010-06-272016-06-08
Agricola (2007)5091440002010-06-042016-06-08
Antike (2005)5278430002010-05-142016-06-08
Auf Heller & Pfenning - Alternate name - Kingdoms or Reiner Knizia's Kingdoms5048220002009-08-282013-06-02
Axis & Allies4925715002010-08-312016-01-31
Britannia (1986)5099330002009-02-202016-08-30
Caesar and Cleopatra5117110002010-06-182013-05-16
Catan Series (1995-2013)4917330002009-06-122016-08-30
Caylus (2005)5102130002010-04-162016-06-08
Chrononauts4996320002010-05-292013-06-02
Coloretto4808420002010-04-162013-06-02
Container5313430002010-10-292013-06-02
Crunch5100120002009-06-192013-06-02
Dominion (2008)5107520002010-05-142016-07-14
El Grande (1995)5103120002009-11-142016-09-04
Euphrates & Tigris: Contest of Kings (2005)4949120002009-06-052016-07-12
For Sale4933230002009-08-212013-06-02
Galaxy Truckers5103530002009-04-242013-06-02
Great Wall of China4950120002009-06-052013-06-02
Hamburgum5059220002009-06-192013-06-02
High King of Tara5105120002010-10-012013-07-01
Imperial / Imperial 203051961161002010-02-052013-06-02
Industria4950120002009-03-132013-06-02
Ingenious (2004)5095350002010-06-042016-08-20
It's Mine5101120002009-03-132013-06-02
Kahuna5103110002010-06-182013-05-16
Lord of the Fries5108420002010-10-152013-07-01
Medina5061130002009-08-212013-07-01
Muscat / Alt Name -- Message to the Czar4903220002010-04-162013-07-01
On The Underground (2006)4912521002010-05-312016-05-12
Penguin5100120002009-04-032013-07-01
Puerto Rico (2002)51518151102009-08-212016-08-30
Race for the Galaxy5110620002010-02-192013-07-01
Risk (1959)5100110002009-03-262016-08-20
Samurai (1998)4909120002009-11-142016-05-27
Sisimizi (1996)4966130002009-08-212016-05-27
Snow Tails (2008)5031430002010-02-052016-08-22
Sternenhimmel5063220002009-04-032013-07-01
Stone Age (2008)5058230002010-04-302016-06-08
Top Oder Flop5056220002009-08-282013-07-01
Trias5099120002009-08-282013-07-01
Ulysses (2001)5092220002009-03-132016-08-22
Ursuppe5194230002008-11-172013-07-01
Zoolretto4950120002010-04-162013-07-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_DAW02.html