AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for AGEP1: AAron G E Petroski

Switch to most recently modified ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
Adel Verpflichtet (aka Hoity Toity) (1990)506312150002009-02-222016-06-08
Amazing Labyrinth472215100002012-04-192013-06-02
Battleship4911770002005-07-262013-05-16
Careers4938480002012-05-312013-06-02
Cartagena (2000)49405160002013-01-052016-08-14
Catan Series (1995-2013)512917150002012-03-312016-08-30
Circus Maximus (1979)528329150002012-02-292016-08-22
Loot (1992)49291090002012-02-052016-08-20
Manchala48371070002005-07-182013-05-16
Mille Bornes, Touring, Road Trip51375100002012-06-192013-07-01
Monopoly52079130002012-03-202013-07-01
Parcheesi, Wa-hoo, Ludo, Parcheese Games4803680002012-06-052013-07-01
Qwirkle4971140002013-03-152013-07-01
Rat A Tat Kat4977490002012-03-082013-07-01
Richthofen's War (1972)534560130002011-12-172016-08-20
San Juan (2004)51807200002015-04-122016-06-23
Sequence (1982)49858120002012-02-112016-08-20
Victory in the Pacific (1977)5120110002007-12-312016-08-21
War at Sea (second edition) (1976)4986430002005-07-022016-08-22

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/P_AGEP1.html