AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Republic Of Rome

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a winner take all multiplayer game.

It is possible for the game itself to win.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-ror-1409313600@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2013-07-14.

Publisher

Related Web Page

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games4675
Standard Deviation for any rated games15844
Mean for any rated games500044

Active Player List

AREA IDNameRankRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
TwineDay, Warren T1536412330102013-07-13
AuLeeLee, Austin25105140002013-02-23
CBulbDay, Rachael M35103160002012-02-18
HonorDay, Michael E450838170002013-07-13
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen55069390002013-07-13
WolffSneider, Roger650623140002011-07-05
CoralSherwood, David750206130002013-07-13
JEL01Lee, Jean84989150002011-07-05
DAP04Peters, David84989150002011-07-05
DcManCouncilman, Duncan104986160002013-07-13
BrodySherwood, Brody D114960260002013-07-13
RangrLee, Chris1249254100002013-07-13
GAMEItself, The Board13416047440502013-07-13

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
CM002Moffitt, Craig5176250202005-08-07
08863.10Bramwell, Charles516612410502005-08-07
07422.60Phillips, Thomas511911400502005-08-07
07922.61Larsen, Sean P50678280502005-08-07
15228.01Cunliffe, Frank5056380102005-08-07
FMN01McNally, Frank5055380102005-08-07
11377.41Yoon, David50085160302005-08-07
10583.60Seulowitz, Robert499710310502005-08-07
15146.40Barry, Kevin M49926250402005-08-07
LB001Bardecki, Llew4975280102005-08-07
22003.64Rodrigues, Philip4959280202005-08-07
20852.61Bacho, Matthew A4951240202005-08-07
22024.10Munchak, Stephen C48805150402005-08-07
18634.40Omolecki Jr, Leonard48557260402005-08-07

Other Interested Player List

There are no other interested players for this game.

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/G_ROR.html