AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Advanced Third Reich

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-a3r-1398289408@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2013-12-25.

Publisher

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated gamesUndefined0
Standard Deviation for any rated games16018
Mean for any rated games500018

Active Player List

There are no active players for this game.

Inactive Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
HonorDay, Michael E5428550102002-11-23
NedzaNedza, Scott5157650102002-11-23
EaglePrast, Richard5098120002002-11-23
TwineDay, Warren T5096340102002-11-23
WolffSneider, Roger5048110102002-11-23
DAAAKNedza, Walter W5046450102002-11-23
PowerPrast, Ryan4950110102002-11-23
MeserPrast, Rod4853220102002-11-23
GreenKelley, James4816230102002-11-23
PatonTreadwell, Chris4808230102002-11-23
YoungYoung, Perry4802220102002-11-23

Other Interested Player List

AREA IDNameDate
A1166Martin, T J2012-06-01

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/G_A3R.html