AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for Joshua: Hebrews v Pagans (2015)

Switch to rank ordering.

This game is rated as a multiplayer team game.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-joshp-1594751745@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2016-08-20.

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated gamesUndefined0
Standard Deviation for any rated games3046
Mean for any rated games50006

Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
HonorDay, Michael E4670530002015-06-22
TwineDay, Warren T4943430002015-06-22
NewksNewkirk, Steve5095110002013-07-04
BrodySherwood, Brody D4830330002015-06-22
CoralSherwood, David5551950002015-06-22
PatonTreadwell, Chris4911220002015-06-22

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.

A secure version of this page is located at: https://wolff.to/area/A_JOSHP.html