AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for HeP01: Helen Payne

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
Thurn and Taxis (2006)4672856002009-10-032016-09-06
Puerto Rico (2002)48624102002010-05-152016-08-30
Ingenious (2004)5024675002010-08-032016-08-20
Dominion (2008)5285321002010-05-152016-07-14
San Juan (2004)5100111002010-05-152016-06-23
6 nimmt! (1994)5088290002010-12-212016-06-08
Agricola (2007)4967130002010-06-042016-06-08
Alhambra (2003)4967133002009-07-192016-06-08
Saint Petersburg (2004)4594887002010-05-012016-06-08
Stone Age (2008)4900230002010-05-082016-06-08
Taj Mahal (2000)4966130002009-04-042016-06-08
10 Days in the USA (2003)4933230002010-06-042016-05-27
M (2000)5082270002009-10-032016-05-27
Sisimizi (1996)4935230002010-07-182016-05-27
On The Underground (2006)4975140002009-10-032016-05-12
Le Havre (2008)4967130002009-04-042016-01-09
Muscat / Alt Name -- Message to the Czar5035140002009-07-202013-07-01
Nottingham4975140002009-10-032013-07-01
UM Krone Und Kragen - Alt name: To Court the King4950120002009-07-182013-07-01
Venedig4824191015002009-03-062013-07-01
11 Nimmt4975141002010-11-282013-06-02
China5100140002009-10-032013-06-02
Emerald49721066002009-10-032013-06-02
Figaro4975140002009-10-032013-06-02
Fresco4967130002010-07-182013-06-02
Ice Flow4950120002009-04-042013-06-02
Indus5105110002010-06-042013-06-02
In the Year of the Dragon4975140002009-04-042013-06-02
Druidenwalzer4905110002010-06-032013-05-16
Jambo4900110002010-05-072013-05-16
Quinamid4898710002010-05-092013-05-16

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.