AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for DMHP1: Deborah M Petroski

Switch to alphabetical ordering.

TitleRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive dateLast updated
Thurn and Taxis (2006)45901170002014-01-312016-09-06
Catan Series (1995-2013)486818150002015-01-032016-08-30
Puerto Rico (2002)4776830002014-12-022016-08-30
221B Baker Street: The Master Detective Game (1975)4875850002015-01-202016-08-23
Clue (1949)5523660002015-01-112016-08-23
Circus Maximus (1979)474732150002012-02-292016-08-22
Loot (1992)49281190002012-02-052016-08-20
Richthofen's War (1972)482556130002011-12-172016-08-20
Rummy (1887)4998240002016-01-202016-08-20
Sequence (1982)510411120002012-02-112016-08-20
Cartagena (2000)458678170002013-01-052016-08-14
San Juan (2004)5307275210002015-04-122016-06-23
Metro (1997)505120120002015-03-022016-06-08
Masterpiece5034490002012-04-162013-07-01
Mille Bornes, Touring, Road Trip49094100002012-06-192013-07-01
Monopoly464720130002012-03-202013-07-01
Octiles45141650002012-05-042013-07-01
Parcheesi, Wa-hoo, Ludo, Parcheese Games4815680002012-06-132013-07-01
Qwirkle50411180002013-03-222013-07-01
Rat A Tat Kat5009390002012-03-082013-07-01
Amazing Labyrinth468230130002012-04-192013-06-02
Blokus43911050002013-04-202013-06-02
Careers4876680002012-05-312013-06-02

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.