AREA Site Links

AREA Ratings for The Republic of Rome (1990)

Switch to rank ordering.

This game is rated as a winner take all multiplayer game.

It is possible for the game itself to win.

To report results for this game you can send email to area-game-ror-1713192093@wolff.to. (Note as a messure to reduce spam, this address will only work for 8 hours.)

Last updated 2016-08-23.

Related Web Page

Game skill information

Skill MetricValuePopulation count
Standard Deviation for 10+ rated games4915
Standard Deviation for any rated games20029
Mean for any rated games500229

Player List

AREA IDNameRatingFrequencyOpponentsRemote playTournamentsRemote CompetitionsActive date
AFCDUCouncilman, Allen5053470002015-05-31
DcManCouncilman, Duncan4970280002015-05-31
HonorDay, Michael E50679190002015-05-31
TwineDay, Warren T543613340102015-06-23
AuLeeLee, Austin5193260002015-05-31
RangrLee, Chris48956130002015-06-23
EaglePrast, Richard4984150002015-05-31
BrodySherwood, Brody D4944370002015-06-23
CoralSherwood, David50037140002015-06-23
Game0Solitaire, Zero414349280502016-08-23
PatonTreadwell, Chris4984150002015-06-23

AREA Site Links


This page is maintained by Bruno Wolff III on wolff.to.